Mayor
- Harry Rilling/Democrat, Working Families
- Kelly L. Straniti/Republican
City Treasurer
- Joseph S. Tamburri/Democrat
- Jeffrey M. Konspore/Republican
City Sheriff
- Robert E. Burgess/Democrat
- Artie Kassimis/Republican
Town Clerk
- Richard A. McQuaid/Democrat, Republican
Councilman-at-Large
- Michael R. Corsello/Democrat, Working Families
- Laoise King/ Democrat, Working Families
- Bruce Kimmel/Democrat
- Sharon Stewart/Democrat, Working Families
- Nick Sacchinelli/Democrat
- Enriquez Santiago/Republican
- Douglas E. Hempstead/Republican
- Glenn A. Iannaccone/Republican
- Richard J. Bonenfant/Republican
- James M. Feigenbaum/Republican
Councilman -Districts A1-A4
- Steven Serasis/Democrat, Working Families
- Eloisa M. Melendez/Democrat, Working Families
- James Cahn/Republican
- Darline Perpignan/Republican
Councilman - Districts B1 and B2
- Phaedrel L. Bowman/Democrat
- Travis Simms/Democrat
Councilman - Districts C1 and C2
- John Kydes/Democrat, Working Families
- John Metsopoulos/Democrat
- Michael Demo/Republican
- Michelle A. Maggio/Republican
Councilman - Districts D1 and D2
- Michael DePalma/Democrat
- Robert J. Hard/ Democrat
- Shannon O'Toole Giandurco/Republican
- Joseph Beggan/Republican
Councilman - Districts E1 - E3
- Thomas P. Livingston/Democrat
- John E. Igneri/Democrat
- John Bazzano/Republican
- Dave McCarthy/Republican
Board of Education - Districts A1-A4
- Yvel C. Crevecoeur/Democrat, Working Families
- Joseph Perella/Republican
Board of Education - Districts B1 and B2
- Erik T. Anderson/Democrat
Board of Education - Districts C1 and C2
- Lisa Nuzzo/Democrat
- Michael Lyons/Republican
Board of Education - Districts D1 and D2
- Haroldo V. Williams/Democrat
- Bryan Meek/Republican
Board of Education - Districts E1- E3
- Michael Barbis/Democrat
Selectmen
- Johnnie Mae Weldon/Democrat
- Andy Garfunkel/Democrat
- Kathryn Angela Martino/Republican
- Brian J. Smith/Republican
Constables
- A. Samuel Disraelly/Democrat
- Ernest W. Dumas/Democrat
- Brenda Penn-Williams/Democrat
- Adonis Filpo/Democrat
- Fred Bondi/Republican
- Arthur J. Scialabba/Republican
- Peter D. Andreoli, Jr./Republican
- John Romano/Republican
Taxing District Commissioner -1st District
- Frank N. Zullo/Democrat
- Robert Mercurio/Republican
Taxing District Commissioner - 2nd District
- Mary O. Mann/Democrat
- Sandra Y. Stokes/Democrat
- Cesar Ramirez/Republican
Taxing District Commissioner - 3rd District
- David L. Brown/Democrat
- Michael O'Reilly/Republican
Taxing District Commissioner - 6th District
- John E. Igneri/Democrat
- Andrew Conroy/Republican
Taxing District Treasurer - 1st District
- Elsa Peterson Obuchowski/Democrat
- Mariusz Kossarski/Republican
Taxing District Treasurer - 2nd District
- Darlene O. Young/Democrat
Taxing District Treasurer - 3rd District
- Taber Hamilton, III/Democrat
- Michael Intrieri/Republican
Taxing District Treasurer - 6th District
- James L. Hendrickson/Republican
Click here to follow Daily Voice Norwalk and receive free news updates.